EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



U15 (2003) - Division 2

Schedule Results Standings Contacts Statistics

















































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2001) Stage I

Division 1 - 24/27.10.2017
Khimki, Russia

Division 1 - 26/29.10.2017
Klaipeda, Lithuania

Division 2 - 26/29.10.2017
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 2 - 26/29.10.2017
Riga, Latvia

CE U 17 (2001) Stage I

Group A - 11/14.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 16 (2002) Stage I

Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 16 (2002) Stage I

Group A - 23/26.09.2017
Debrecen, Hungary

Group B - 30.11/03.12.2017
Praha, Czech Republic

U 15 (2003) Stage I

Division 1 - 19/22.10.2017
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.11.2017
Minsk, Belarus

Division 2 - 19/22.10.2017
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 19/22.10.2017
Vinni, Estonia

CE U 15 (2003) Stage I

Group A - 27/30.09.2017
Pelhrimov, Czech Republic

Group B - 21/24.09.2017
Ostrava, Czech Republic

U 14 (2004) Stage I

Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Riga, Latvia
Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Vinni, Estonia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Valmiera, Latvia

CE U 14 (2004) Stage I

Group A - 28.09/01.10.2017
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - 19/22.10.2017
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 21/24.09.2017
Radom, Poland

JUNIORS (U20) Stage I

21/24.09.2017
Ventspils, Latvia
28.09/01.10.2017
Wladyslawowo, Poland

CE JUNIORS (U20) Stage I

Group A - 16/19.11.2017
Szczecin, Poland

Group B - 20/23.10.2017
Szekesfehervar, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (1999/2000) Stage I

19/22.10.2017
Odessa, Ukraine

U 17 (2001/2002) Stage I

Group 1 - 12/15.10.2017
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 1 - 26/29.10.2017
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 12/15.10.2017
Grodno, Belarus

U 15 (2003/2004) Stage I

Group 1 - 26/29.10.2017
Riga, Latvia
Group 1 - 26/29.10.2017
Moscow, Russia
Group 2 - 02/05.11.2017
Minsk, Belarus
Group 2 - 02/05.11.2017
Ostroleka, Poland

U 13 (2005) Stage I

09/12.11.2017
Tallinn, Estonia
09/12.11.2017
PLACE

U 12 (2006) Stage I

16/19.11.2017
Riga, Latvia