EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



U12 (2006) Schedule And Results

Schedule Results Standings Contacts Statistics















































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2001) Stage II

Division 1 - 25/28.01.2018
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 25/28.01.2018
Chekhov, Russia

Division 2 - 25/28.01.2018
Saldus, Latvia

Division 2 - 25/28.01.2018
Riga, Latvia

CE U 17 (2001) Stage I

Group A - 11/14.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 16 (2002) Stage I

Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 16 (2002) Stage I

Group B - 30.11/03.12.2017
Praha, Czech Republic

U 15 (2003) Stage II

Division 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Moscow, Russia

Division 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Klaipeda, Lithuania

Division 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Radom, Poland

Division 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2003) Stage II

Group A - 11/14.01.2018
Paks, Hungary

Group B - 01/04.02.2018
Budaors, Hungary

U 14 (2004) Stage I

Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Riga, Latvia
Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Valmiera, Latvia

CE U 14 (2004) Stage II

Group A - 18/21.01.2018
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

Group B - 04/07.01.2018
Levice, Slovakia

Group C - 18/21.01.2018
Oradea, Romania

JUNIORS (U20) Stage II

07/10.12.2017
Ventspils, Latvia
07/10.12.2017
Minsk, Belarus

CE JUNIORS (U20) Stage I

Group A - 16/19.11.2017
Szczecin, Poland

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (1999/2000) Stage II

30.11/03.12.2017
Riga, Latvia

U 17 (2001/2002) Stage II

Group 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Kosice, Slovakia
Group 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Brest, Belarus
Group 2 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia

U 15 (2003/2004) Stage II

Group 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Saldus, Latvia
Group 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 2 - 18/21.01.2018
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

U 13 (2005) Stage II

25/28.01.2018
Ostrava, Czech Republic
25/28.01.2018
Liepaja, Latvia

U 12 (2006) Stage I

16/19.11.2017
Riga, Latvia