EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



Gallery Season 2014-2015

Girls U18 Superfinal
Valmiera, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Chekhov, Russia
Girls U14 Superfinal
Brest, Belarus
Boys U14 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Superfinal
Horsholm, Denmark
Boys U20 Final Four
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U16 D1 Stage III
Alytus, Lithuania
Boys U14 G2 Stage III
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U14 G1 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage III
Vinni, Estonia
Girls U14 Stage III
Kadrina, Estonia
Girls U16 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Pawlowice, Poland
*Pictures were taken by
Juste Lekstyte
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage II
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U16 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U18 Stage II
Kuremaa, Estonia
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Tampere, Finland
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage I
Tula, Russia
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage I
Grodno, Belarus
Girls U16 Stage I
Liepaja, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U20 Stage I
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U20 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
EYBL Board meeting
Riga, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2002) - Stage I

Division 1 - 08/11.11.2018
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 08/11.11.2018
Klaipeda, Lithuania

Division 2 - 25/28.10.2018
Dabrowa Gornicza, Poland

Division 2 - 08/11.11.2018
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2003) - Stage I

Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus

CE U 16 (2003) - Stage I

Group A - 27/30.09.2018
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - 20/23.09.2018
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

U 15 (2004) - Stage I

Division 1 - 25/28.10.2018
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 25/28.10.2018
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 25/28.10.2018
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 01/04.11.2018
Koscian, Poland

CE U 15 (2004) - Stage I

Group A - 04/07.10.2018
Brandýs nad Labem, Czech Republic

Group B - 29.11/02.12.2018
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2005) - Stage I

Group 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Warsaw, Poland

Group 1 - 29.11/02.12.2018
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 14 (2005) - Stage I

Group B - 21/24.09.2018
Ostrava, Czech Republic

Group C - 04/07.10.2018
Sopron, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

20/23.09.2018
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Stage I

Group A - 08/10.11.2018
Emmen, Netherlands

Group B - 27/30.09.2018
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Next Girls Tournaments

U 18 (2001/2002) - Stage I

01/04.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus
01/04.11.2018
Daugavpils, Latvia

U 16 (2003/2004) - Stage I

Division 1 - 25/28.10.2018
Minsk, Belarus
Division 1 - 25/28.10.2018
Grodno, Belarus
Division 2 - 18/21.10.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 18/21.10.2018
Riga, Latvia

U 14 (2005) - Stage I

08/11.11.2018
Rapla, Estonia
08/11.11.2018
Kuremaa, Estonia

U 13 (2006) - Stage I

17/20.10.2018
Saulkrasti, Latvia
18/21.10.2018
Kuremaa, Estonia