EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



Gallery Season 2012-2013

Boys U15 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Superfinal
Boys & Girls U14

Człuchów, Poland
Girls U18 Final
Valmiera, Latvia
Girls U16 Final
Brest, Belarus
Boys U20 Final
Johvi, Estonia
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage III
Grodno, Belarus
Boys U20 Stage III
Ventspils, Latvia
Boys U20 Stage III
Liepaja, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage III
Liepaja, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage III
Zyrardow, Poland
Boys U14 G1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage III
Jelgava, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Orjol, Russia
Boys U15 D2 Stage II
Johvi, Estonia
Girls U18 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U18 Stage III
Bydgoszcz, Poland
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Rakvere, Estonia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Sixth Champions Cup
Boys & Girls U16

Moscow, Russia
Girls U14 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage II
St. Peterburg, Russia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage II
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U16 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage II
Belgorod (Russia)
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Bialystok, Poland
Girls U14 Stage I
Moscow, Russia
Girls U14 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U16 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Stage I
Helsinki, Finland
Girls U18 Stage I
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Girls U18 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U20 Stage I
Johvi, Estonia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2002) - Stage I

Division 1 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2003) - Stage I

Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus

CE U 16 (2003) - Stage II

Group A - 07/09.02.2019
Rome, Italy

Group B - 07/09.02.2019
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 24/27.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 15 (2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Ventspils, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2004) - Stage I

Group B - 29.11/02.12.2018
Prague, Czech Republic

Group C - 06/09.12.2018
Oradea, Romania

U 14 (2005) - Stage I

Group 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Warsaw, Poland

Group 1 - 29.11/02.12.2018
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 14 (2005) - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Bassano, Italy

Group B - 24/27.01.2019
Rimini, Italy

Group C - 24/27.01.2019
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Goteborg, Sweden
13/16.12.2018
Ventspils, Latvia

CE JUNIORS - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Pecs, Hungary

Group B - 07/10.02.2019
Szolnok, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 18 (2001/2002) - Stage II

31.01/03.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
31.01/03.02.2019
Parnu, Estonia

U 16 (2003/2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kuremaa, Estonia
Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kosice, Slovakia
Division 2 - 17/20.01.2019
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 07/10.02.2019
Czluchow, Poland

U 14 (2005) - Stage II

07/10.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
07/10.02.2019
Litomerice, Czech Republic

U 13 (2006) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Czluchov, Poland
13/16.12.2018
Minsk, Belarus