EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




CE U15 (2005) - Schedule And Results

Schedule Results Standings Contacts Statistics















































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2003) - Stage II

Division 1 - 23/26.01.2020
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 22/25.01.2020
Lublin, Poland

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2020
Khimki, Russia

U 16 (2004) - Stage III

Division 1 - 12/15.03.2020
Poznan, Poland
Division 1 - 19/22.03.2020
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 26/29.03.2020
Moscow, Russia
Division 2 - 02/05.04.2020
Liepaja, Latvia

CE U 16 (2004) - Stage II

Group A - 13/16.02.2020
Garachico Tenerife, Spain

Group B - 20/23.02.2020
Oroszlany, Hungary

U 15 (2005) - Stage II

Division 1 - 23/26.01.2020
Moscow, Russia

Division 2 - 30.01/02.02.2020
Cesis, Latvia

Division 2 - 06/09.02.2020
Sopot, Poland

CE U 15 (2005) - Stage II

Group A - 13/16.02.2020
Kielce, Poland

Group B - 06/09.02.2020
Cracow, Poland

Group C - 23/26.01.2020
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

U 14 (2006) - Stage II

Group 1 - 23/26.01.2020
Riga, Latvia

Group 1 - 06/09.02.2020
St. Petersburg, Russia
Group 2 - 23/26.01.2020
Czluchow, Poland
Group 2 - 30.01/02.02.2020
Moscow, Russia

CE U 14 (2006) - Stage II

Group B - 20/23.02.2020
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 20/23.02.2020
Radom, Poland

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage III

27.02/01.03.2019
Tallinn, Estonia
27.02/01.03.2019
Valmiera, Latvia

CE JUNIORS - Stage II

Group B - 23/26.01.2020
Catanzaro, Italy

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2001/2002) - Stage II

30.01/02.02.2020
Riga, Latvia
30.01/02.02.2020
Riga, Latvia

U 17 (2003/2004) - Stage III

Division 1 - 27.02/01.03.2020
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Division 1 - 27.02/01.03.2020
Sierakowice, Poland
Division 2 - 27.02/01.03.2020
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 27.02/01.03.2020
Riga, Latvia

U 15 (2005) - Stage II

06/09.02.2020
Anyksciai, Lithuania
06/09.02.2020
Ostrava, Czech Republic

U 14 (2006) - Stage II

23/26.01.2020
Kosice, Slovakia
23/26.01.2020
Anyksciai, Lithuania

U 13 (2007) - Stage II

13/16.02.2020
Raubichi, Belarus