EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



Gallery Season 2013-2014

Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 Superfinal
Chekhov, Russia
Boys U20 Superfinal
Samara, Russia
Boys U14 Superfinal
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U17 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U15 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U19 Superfinal
Ostroleka, Poland
Boys U15 D1 Stage III
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Jaroslavl, Russia
Girls U17 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Moscow, Russia
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U19 Stage II
Norrkoping, Sweden
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U15 D1 Stage I
Moscow, Russia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage II
Panevezys, Lithuania
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D2 Stage I
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U17 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage I
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U15 D1 Stage I
Jurmala, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2001) Stage II

Division 1 - 25/28.01.2018
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 25/28.01.2018
Chekhov, Russia

Division 2 - 25/28.01.2018
Saldus, Latvia

Division 2 - 25/28.01.2018
Riga, Latvia

CE U 17 (2001) Stage I

Group A - 11/14.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 16 (2002) Stage I

Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 23/26.11.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 16 (2002) Stage I

Group B - 30.11/03.12.2017
Praha, Czech Republic

U 15 (2003) Stage II

Division 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Moscow, Russia

Division 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Klaipeda, Lithuania

Division 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Radom, Poland

Division 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2003) Stage II

Group A - 11/14.01.2018
Paks, Hungary

Group B - 01/04.02.2018
Budaors, Hungary

U 14 (2004) Stage I

Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Riga, Latvia
Group 1 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
St. Petersburg, Russia
Group 2 - 30.11/03.12.2017
Valmiera, Latvia

CE U 14 (2004) Stage II

Group A - 18/21.01.2018
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

Group B - 04/07.01.2018
Levice, Slovakia

Group C - 18/21.01.2018
Oradea, Romania

JUNIORS (U20) Stage II

07/10.12.2017
Ventspils, Latvia
07/10.12.2017
Minsk, Belarus

CE JUNIORS (U20) Stage I

Group A - 16/19.11.2017
Szczecin, Poland

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (1999/2000) Stage II

30.11/03.12.2017
Riga, Latvia

U 17 (2001/2002) Stage II

Group 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Kosice, Slovakia
Group 1 - 23/26.11.2017
Brest, Belarus
Group 2 - 23/26.11.2017
Riga, Latvia

U 15 (2003/2004) Stage II

Group 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 1 - 11/14.01.2018
Saldus, Latvia
Group 2 - 11/14.01.2018
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 2 - 18/21.01.2018
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland

U 13 (2005) Stage II

25/28.01.2018
Ostrava, Czech Republic
25/28.01.2018
Liepaja, Latvia

U 12 (2006) Stage I

16/19.11.2017
Riga, Latvia