EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



Gallery Season 2015-2016

Boys U15 Superfinal
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Girls U19 Superfinal
Jelgava, Latvia
Boys U15 Final Four
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Tallinn, Estonia
Superfinal U14 and U15
Czluhow, Poland
Girls U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage III
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Boys U17 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage III
Trakai, Lithuania
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage III
Liepaja, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U17 Stage III
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Girls U19 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Levice, Slovakia
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U15 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Liepaja, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage II
Aniksciai, Lithuania
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Juniors Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage I
Vinkeveen, Netherland
Juniors Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Rapla, Estonia
Girls U17 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U15 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D2 Stage I
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage I
Lida, Belarus
Girls U17 Stage I
Jurmala, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2002) - Stage I

Division 1 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2003) - Stage I

Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus

CE U 16 (2003) - Stage II

Group A - 07/09.02.2019
Rome, Italy

Group B - 07/09.02.2019
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 24/27.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 15 (2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Ventspils, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2004) - Stage I

Group B - 29.11/02.12.2018
Prague, Czech Republic

Group C - 06/09.12.2018
Oradea, Romania

U 14 (2005) - Stage I

Group 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Warsaw, Poland

Group 1 - 29.11/02.12.2018
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 14 (2005) - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Bassano, Italy

Group B - 24/27.01.2019
Rimini, Italy

Group C - 24/27.01.2019
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Goteborg, Sweden
13/16.12.2018
Ventspils, Latvia

CE JUNIORS - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Pecs, Hungary

Group B - 07/10.02.2019
Szolnok, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 18 (2001/2002) - Stage II

31.01/03.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
31.01/03.02.2019
Parnu, Estonia

U 16 (2003/2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kuremaa, Estonia
Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kosice, Slovakia
Division 2 - 17/20.01.2019
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 07/10.02.2019
Czluchow, Poland

U 14 (2005) - Stage II

07/10.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
07/10.02.2019
Litomerice, Czech Republic

U 13 (2006) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Czluchov, Poland
13/16.12.2018
Minsk, Belarus