EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU



Gallery Season 2011-2012

EYBL Board meeting
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 & Girls U17
Superfinal

Czluchow, Poland
Girls U17 Superfinal
Czluchow, Poland
Boys U15 Superfinal
Czluchow, Poland
Boys U15 Final game
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U17 Final Game
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U15 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U17 Stage III
Moscow, Russia
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Rakvere, Estonia
Girls U15 Stage III
Helsinki, Finland
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Rakvere, Estonia
Girls U17 Stage II
Ostroleka, Poland
Girls U17 Stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U15 Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Girls U15 stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U17 Stage I
Belgorod, Russia
Girls U17 Stage I
Smorgon, Belarus
Girls U15 Stage I
Czluchow, Poland
Boys U16 D2 Stage I
Tula, Russia
Girls U15 Stage I
Riga, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2002) - Stage I

Division 1 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2003) - Stage I

Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 15/18.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus

CE U 16 (2003) - Stage II

Group A - 07/09.02.2019
Rome, Italy

Group B - 07/09.02.2019
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 24/27.01.2018
Budapest, Hungary

U 15 (2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Ventspils, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2004) - Stage I

Group B - 29.11/02.12.2018
Prague, Czech Republic

Group C - 06/09.12.2018
Oradea, Romania

U 14 (2005) - Stage I

Group 1 - 22/25.11.2018
Warsaw, Poland

Group 1 - 29.11/02.12.2018
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
Minsk, Belarus
Group 2 - 22/25.11.2018
St. Petersburg, Russia

CE U 14 (2005) - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Bassano, Italy

Group B - 24/27.01.2019
Rimini, Italy

Group C - 24/27.01.2019
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Goteborg, Sweden
13/16.12.2018
Ventspils, Latvia

CE JUNIORS - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Pecs, Hungary

Group B - 07/10.02.2019
Szolnok, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 18 (2001/2002) - Stage II

31.01/03.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
31.01/03.02.2019
Parnu, Estonia

U 16 (2003/2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kuremaa, Estonia
Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kosice, Slovakia
Division 2 - 17/20.01.2019
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 07/10.02.2019
Czluchow, Poland

U 14 (2005) - Stage II

07/10.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
07/10.02.2019
Litomerice, Czech Republic

U 13 (2006) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Czluchov, Poland
13/16.12.2018
Minsk, Belarus