EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




Gallery Season 2019-2020

Boys U15 D1 Stage III
Moscow, Russia
Girls U14 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage IIII
Samorin, Slovakia
Juniors Stage III
Valmiera, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage III
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage II
Raubichi, Belarus
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U15 Stage II
Anyksciai, Lithuania
Girls U14 Stage II
Kosice, Slovakia
Girls U19 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage II
Anyksciai, Lithuania
Boys U14 G1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U16 D2 Stage II
Gynia, Poland
Boys U15 D2 Stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U17 Stage II
Lublin, Poland
Juniors Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Alytus, Lithuania
Girls U13 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 Stage I
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage I
Raubichi, Belarus
Girls U14 Stage I
Raubichi, Belarus
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Girls U17 Stage I
Daugavpils, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage I
Piestany, Slovakia
Girls U17 G1 Stage I
Grodno, Belarus














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Warsaw, Poland

U 16 (2006) - Stage I

Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

CE U 16 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - DATE
Komarno, Slovakia

U 15 (2007) - Stage I

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Taurage, Lithuania

-->
Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Cesis, Latvia

CE U 15 (2006) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Group C - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2008) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE U 14 (2007) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Pecs, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

11/14.11.2021
Riga, Latvia
11/14.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Playoff

Group A - DATE
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2002/2003) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 17 (2004/2005) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 15 (2006) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 14 (2007) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 13 (2008) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE