EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




Gallery Season 2018-2019

Girls U14 Final
Kuremaa, Estonia
Boys U14 Superfinal
Valmiera, Latvia
Boys U15 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Final
Valmiera, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 Final
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Boys U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Final
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage III
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U16 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage III
Keila, Estonia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage III
Krakow, Poland
Girls U18 Stage III
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D2 Stage III
Piestany, Slovakia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage II
Litomerice, Czech Republic
Boys U14 G1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Valmiera, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Warsaw, Poland
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
St. Petersburg, Russia
Boys U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 Stage I
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U14 Stage I
Rapla, Estonia
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage I
Daugavpils, Latvia
Girls U18 Stage I
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U15 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D1 Stage I
Grodno, Belarus
Girls U13 Stage I
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U16 D1 Stage I
Minsk, Belarus
Girls U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage I
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Girls U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Warsaw, Poland

U 16 (2006) - Stage I

Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

CE U 16 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - DATE
Komarno, Slovakia

U 15 (2007) - Stage I

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Taurage, Lithuania

-->
Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Cesis, Latvia

CE U 15 (2006) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Group C - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2008) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE U 14 (2007) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Pecs, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

11/14.11.2021
Riga, Latvia
11/14.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Playoff

Group A - DATE
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2002/2003) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 17 (2004/2005) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 15 (2006) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 14 (2007) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 13 (2008) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE