EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




Gallery Season 2017-2018

Girls U12 Superfinal
Espoo, Finland
Girls U19 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
EYBL 20 Years
Mezotne, Latvia
Boys U17 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Boys U15 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 Superfinal
Espoo, Finland
Girls U17 Superfinal
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Juniors Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage III
Alytus, Lithuania
Girls U15 G2 Stage III
Ikskile, Latvia
Girls U12 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 G2 Stage III
Jurmala, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Juniors Stage III
Valmiera, Latvia
Girls U17 G2 Stage III
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Girls U15 G1 Stage III
Minsk, Belarus
Girls U17 Stage III
Sopot, Poland
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Minsk, Belarus
Girls U13 Stage II
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U13 Stage II
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Boys U14 G1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 G2 Stage II
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Girls U15 G1 Stage II
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 G1 Stage II
Saldus, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Kosice, Slovakia
Boys U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 G2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 G1 Stage II
Brest, Belarus
Girls U12 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U13 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 G2 Stage I
Minsk, Belarus
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage I
Odessa, Ukraine
Girls U17 G2 Stage I
Grodno, Belarus














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Warsaw, Poland

U 16 (2006) - Stage I

Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

CE U 16 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - DATE
Komarno, Slovakia

U 15 (2007) - Stage I

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Taurage, Lithuania

-->
Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Cesis, Latvia

CE U 15 (2006) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Group C - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2008) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE U 14 (2007) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Pecs, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

11/14.11.2021
Riga, Latvia
11/14.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Playoff

Group A - DATE
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2002/2003) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 17 (2004/2005) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 15 (2006) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 14 (2007) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 13 (2008) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE