EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




Gallery Season 2016-2017

Boys U14 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Girls U18 Superfinal
Kosice, Slovakia
Girls U14 Superfinal
St.Petersburg, Russia
Girls U12 Superfinal
Smorgon, Belarus
Boys U17 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage III
Vilnius, Lithuania
Boys U16 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage III
Tartu, Estonia
Girls U12 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U14 G2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 G1 Stage III
Tukums, Latvia
Girls U14 G2 Stage I
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Girls U16 D1 Stage III
Valmiera, Latvia
Girls U16 D2 Stage III
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U18 Stage III
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U14 G1 Stage II
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U18 Stage III
Kuremaa, Estonia
Boys U15 D2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Szczecin, Poland
Boys U14 G2 Stage II
Adazi, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage II
Liepaja, Latvia
Boys U14 G1 Stage II
Tallinn, Estonia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 G2 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U14 G1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D1 Stage II
Kosice, Slovakia
Boys U14 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U14 G2 Stage I
Kuremaa, Estonia
Girls U14 G1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U12 Stage I
St.Petersburg, Russia
Boys U15 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U16 D1 Stage I
Grodno, Belarus
Girls U18 Stage I
Daugavpils, Latvia
Juniors Stage I
Riga, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Warsaw, Poland

U 16 (2006) - Stage I

Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

CE U 16 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - DATE
Komarno, Slovakia

U 15 (2007) - Stage I

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Taurage, Lithuania

-->
Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Cesis, Latvia

CE U 15 (2006) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Group C - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2008) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE U 14 (2007) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Pecs, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

11/14.11.2021
Riga, Latvia
11/14.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Playoff

Group A - DATE
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2002/2003) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 17 (2004/2005) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 15 (2006) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 14 (2007) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 13 (2008) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE