EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




Gallery Season 2013-2014

Boys U16 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 Superfinal
Riga, Latvia
Boys U15 Superfinal
Chekhov, Russia
Boys U20 Superfinal
Samara, Russia
Boys U14 Superfinal
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U17 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U15 Superfinal
Vilnius, Lithuania
Girls U19 Superfinal
Ostroleka, Poland
Boys U15 D1 Stage III
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Boys U17 D2 Stage III
Jaroslavl, Russia
Girls U17 Stage III
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U15 D2 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Moscow, Russia
Boys U15 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage III
Riga, Latvia
Boys U16 D1 Stage II
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U19 Stage II
Norrkoping, Sweden
Boys U17 D1 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Boys U13 Challenge Cup
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage II
Moscow, Russia
Girls U15 D1 Stage I
Moscow, Russia
Boys U16 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D1 Stage II
Panevezys, Lithuania
Boys U14 G2 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U19 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Boys U17 D1 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U15 D2 Stage I
Sokolow Podlaski, Poland
Boys U15 D1 Stage I
Tallinn, Estonia
Girls U17 Stage I
Riga, Latvia
Girls U17 Stage I
Czluchow, Poland
Girls U15 D1 Stage I
Jurmala, Latvia














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 02/05.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 02/05.12.2021
Warsaw, Poland

U 16 (2006) - Stage I

Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Klaipeda, Lithuania
Division 1 - 16/19.12.2021
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Tallinn, Estonia
Division 2 - 16/19.12.2021
Riga, Latvia

CE U 16 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Pardubice, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - DATE
Komarno, Slovakia

U 15 (2007) - Stage I

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Division 1 - 18/21.11.2021
Taurage, Lithuania

-->
Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Tartu, Estonia

Division 2 - 18/21.11.2021
Cesis, Latvia

CE U 15 (2006) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Group C - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

U 14 (2008) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

Group 1 - 28/31.10.2021
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Valmiera, Latvia
Group 2 - 04/07.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE U 14 (2007) - Stage I

Group A - DATE
Prague, Czech Republic

Group B - DATE
Pecs, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage I

11/14.11.2021
Riga, Latvia
11/14.11.2021
Tallinn, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Playoff

Group A - DATE
Sopron, Hungary

Group B - DATE
Budapest, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2002/2003) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 17 (2004/2005) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 15 (2006) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 14 (2007) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE
DATE
PLACE

U 13 (2008) - Stage I

DATE
PLACE