NEYBL.LV GIRLSBASKET.EU


Boys - (2011/2012) season

U 20 (1992) | Teams

Stage I | 22. - 25. September 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage I | 22. - 25. September 2011 St.Petersburg, Russia - Results

Stage II | 24. - 27. November 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage II | 27. - 30. November 2011 Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia - Results

Stage III | 23. - 26. February 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage III | 22. - 25. March 2012 Vitebsk, Belarus - Results

Final Four | 26. - 28. April 2012 Sopot, Poland - Results
U 17 (1995) | Division 1 | Division 2

Stage I | D1 27.- 30. October 2011 Kiev, Ukraine - Results
Stage I | D1 27.- 30. October 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage I | D2 27.- 30. October 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage I | D2 17.- 20. November 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results

Stage II | D1 12.-15. January 2012 Minsk, Belarus - Results
Stage II | D1 12.-15. January 2012 Moscow, Russia - Results
Stage II | D2 05.-08. January 2012 Rakvere, Estonia - Results
Stage II | D2 12.-15. January 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results

Stage III | D1 23.-26. February 2012 Ventspils, Latvia - Results
Stage III | D1 23.-26. February 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage III | D2 09.-12. February 2012 Riga Latvia - Results
Stage III | D2 23.-26. February 2012 Rakvere, Estonia - Results

Superfinal | 19.-22. April 2012 Göteborg, Sweden - Results
Final four | 27. - 29. April 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
U 16 (1996) | Division 1 | Division 2

Stage I | D1 24.- 27. November 2011 Cherkasy, Ukraine - Results
Stage I | D1 24.- 27. November 2011 Kaunas, Lithuania - Results
Stage I | D2 17.- 20. November 2011 Tula, Russia - Results
Stage I | D2 24.- 27. November 2011 Tallinn, Estonia - Results

Stage II | D1 12.- 15. January 2012 Palanga, Lithuania - Results
Stage II | D1 26.- 29. January 2012 Wroclaw, Poland - Results
Stage II | D2 25.- 28. January 2012 Madona, Latvia - Results
Stage II | D2 26.- 29. January 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results

Stage III | D1 29.March - 01.April 2012 Gdansk, Poland - Results
Stage III | D1 29.March - 01.April 2012 Vilnius, Lithuania - Results
Stage III | D2 29.March - 01.April 2012 Liepaja, Latvia - Results
Stage III | D2 29.March - 01.April 2012 Viimsi, Estonia - Results

Superfinal | 6. - 9. May 2012 Moscow, Russia - Results
Final four | 18. - 20. May 2012 Minsk, Belarus - Results
U 15 (1997) | Division 1 | Division 2

Stage I | D1 27.- 30. October 2011 Rakvere, Estonia - Results
Stage I | D1 10.- 13. November 2011 Warszawa, Poland - Results
Stage I | D2 27.- 30. October 2011 Minsk, Belarus - Results
Stage I | D2 27.- 30. October 2011 Saldus, Latvia - Results

Stage II | D1 05.-08. January 2012 Donetsk, Ukraine - Results
Stage II | D1 05.-08. January 2012 Vilnius, Lithuania - Results
Stage II | D2 12.-15. January 2012 Liepaja, Latvia - Results
Stage II | D2 26.-29. January 2012 Göteborg, Sweden - Results

Stage III | D1 23.-26. February 2012 Tallinn, Estonia- Results
Stage III | D1 23.-26. February 2012 Gdansk, Poland- Results
Stage III | D2 23.-26. February 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage III | D2 23.-26. February 2012 Tallinn, Estonia - Results

Superfinal | 3.-6. May 2012 Czluchow, Poland - Results
Final four | 27. - 29. April 2012 Minsk, Belarus - Results
U 14 (1998) | Division 1 | Division 2

Stage I | G1 24.-27. November 2011 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage I | G1 24.-27. November 2011 Dzerzinsk, Russia - Results
Stage I | G2 24.-27. November 2011 Moscow, Russia - Results
Stage I | G2 24.-27. November 2011 Tartu, Estonia - Results

Stage II | G1 26.-29. January 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage II | G1 26.-29. January 2012 Ogre, Latvia - Results
Stage II | G2 12.-15. January 2012 Belgorod, Russia - Results
Stage II | G2 26.-29. January 2012 VelikiyNovgorod, Russia - Results

Stage III | G1 29.March - 01.April 2012 Tartu, Estonia - Results
Stage III | G1 29.March - 01.April 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results
Stage III | G2 29.March - 01.April 2012 Minsk, Belarus - Results
Stage III | G2 4. - 7.April 2012 Moscow, Russia - Results

Superfinal G1, G2 | 26.-29. April 2012 Riga, Latvia - Results

Girls - (2011/2012) season

U15 (1997/1998) | Teams

Stage I 6.-9. October 2011 Czluchow,Poland - Results
Stage I 13.-16. October 2011 Riga,Latvia - Results

Stage II 8.-11. December 2011 Moscow,Russia - Results
Stage II 15.-18. December 2011 Minsk,Belorussia - Results

Stage III 16.-19. February 2012 Helsinki,Finland - Results
Stage III 13.-16.March 2012 Kuremaa,Estonia - Results

Superfinal 19.-22.April 2012 Vilnius, Lithuania - Results
U17 (1995/1996) | Teams

Stage I 15.-18. September 2011 Belgorod,Russia - Results
Stage I 22.-25. September 2011 Smogron,Belorussia - Results

Stage II 10.-13. November 2011 Ostroleka,Poland - Results
Stage II 17.-20. November 2011 Moscow,Russia - Results

Stage III 19.-22. January 2012 Riga,Latvia - Results
Stage III 26.-29. January 2012 Moscow,Russia - Results

Superfinal 03.- 06. May 2012 Czluchow, Poland - Results