EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




U16 Division 1 (2003/2004) Team Statistics

Schedule Results Standings Contacts Statistics















































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2002) - Stage II

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Poznan, Poland

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Moscow, Russia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Liepaja, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2003) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Riga, Latvia
Division 1 - 07/10.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 08/11.01.2019
Khimki, Russia
Division 2 - 17/20.01.2019
Czluchow, Poland

CE U 16 (2003) - Stage II

Group A - 07/09.02.2019
Rome, Italy

Group B - 07/09.02.2019
Budapest, Hungary

Group C - 24/27.01.2019
Budapest, Hungary

U 15 (2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

Division 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Ventspils, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 15 (2004) - Stage II

Group A - 14/17.02.2019
Arandjelovac, Serbia

Group B - 17/20.01.2019
Sopron, Hungary

Group C - 19/22.01.2018
Istanbul, Turkey

U 14 (2005) - Stage II

Group 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Riga, Latvia

Group 1 - 24/27.01.2019
Plunge, Lithuania
Group 2 - 10/13.01.2019
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 24/27.01.2019
Birzai, Lithuania

CE U 14 (2005) - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Bassano, Italy

Group B - 24/27.01.2019
Rimini, Italy

Group C - 24/27.01.2019
Botevgrad, Bulgaria

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Goteborg, Sweden
13/16.12.2018
Ventspils, Latvia

CE JUNIORS - Stage II

Group A - 10/13.01.2019
Pecs, Hungary

Group B - 07/10.02.2019
Szolnok, Hungary

Next Girls Tournaments

U 18 (2001/2002) - Stage II

31.01/03.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
31.01/03.02.2019
Parnu, Estonia

U 16 (2003/2004) - Stage II

Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kuremaa, Estonia
Division 1 - 17/20.01.2019
Kosice, Slovakia
Division 2 - 17/20.01.2019
Sopot, Poland
Division 2 - 07/10.02.2019
Czluchow, Poland

U 14 (2005) - Stage II

07/10.02.2019
Riga, Latvia
07/10.02.2019
Litomerice, Czech Republic

U 13 (2006) - Stage II

13/16.12.2018
Czluchov, Poland
13/16.12.2018
Minsk, Belarus