EYBL Archive EGBL Archive EGBL.EU




U13 (2006) Team Contacts

Schedule Results Standings Contacts Statistics

 
Phone / E-mail














































Next Boys Tournaments

U 17 (2003) - Stage I

Division 1 - 24/27.10.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 1 - 24/27.10.2019
Klaipeda, Lithuania

Division 2 - 24/27.10.2019
Kandava, Latvia

Division 2 - 24/27.10.2019
Riga, Latvia

U 16 (2004) - Stage I

Division 1 - 21/24.11.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania
Division 1 - 21/24.11.2019
Alytus, Lithuania
Division 2 - 21/24.11.2019
Riga, Latvia
Division 2 - 28.11/01.12.2019
Kandava, Latvia

CE U 16 (2004) - Stage I

Group A - 12/15.12.2019
Sopron, Hungary

Group C - 14/17.11.2019
Budapest, Hungary

U 15 (2005) - Stage I

Division 1 - 17/20.10.2019
Vilnius, Lithuania

Division 1 - 17.20/10.2019
Riga, Latvia

Division 2 - 07/10.11.2019
Kandava, Latvia

Division 2 - 31.10/03.11.2019
Lida, Belarus

CE U 15 (2005) - Stage I

Group A - 07/10.11.2019
Komarno, Slovakia

Group B - 28.11/01.12.2019
Prague, Czech Republic

Group C - 28.11/01.12.2019
Levice, Slovakia

U 14 (2006) - Stage I

Group 1 - 28.11/01.12.2019
Warsaw, Poland

Group 1 - 24/27.10.2019
Tallinn, Estonia
Group 2 - 28.11/01.12.2019
Riga, Latvia
Group 2 - 28.11/01.12.2019
Tartu, Estonia

CE U 14 (2006) - Stage I

Group C - 21/24.11.2019
Budapest, Hungary

JUNIORS (U20) - Stage II

12/15.12.2019
Riga, Latvia
19/22.12.2019
Keila, Estonia

CE JUNIORS - Stage I

Group B - 12/15.12.2019
Perugia, Italy

Next Girls Tournaments

U 19 (2001/2002) - Stage I

31.10/03.11.2019
Raubichi, Belarus
31.10/03.11.2019
Brest, Belarus

U 17 (2003/2004) - Stage I

Division 1 - 17/20.10.2019
Grodno, Belarus
Division 1 - 24/27.10.2019
Saulkrasti, Latvia
Division 2 - 17/20.10.2019
Daugavpils, Latvia
Division 2 - 17/20.10.2019
Piestany, Slovakia

U 15 (2005) - Stage I

07/10.11.2019
Riga, Latvia
07/10.11.2019
Saulkrasti, Latvia

U 14 (2006) - Stage I

24/27.10.2019
Raubichi, Belarus
24/27.10.2019
Ostrava, Czech Republic

U 13 (2007) - Stage I

14/17.11.2019
Tallinn, Estonia