|
|
|
2009./10. |
U15 |
FINAL SCORE (1995) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS VILNIUS (Vilnius, Lithuania) | |
|
|
|
|
S. MARCIULIONIS BA (Vilnius, Lithuania) | |
|
|
|
|
BC TRINTA (Moscow, Russia) | |
|
|
|
|
BC DONETSK (Donetsk, Ukraine) | |
|
|
|
|
BS RIGA/1188 (Riga, Latvia) | |
|
|
|
|
MKS NOVUM (Bydgoszcz, Poland) | |
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 (Moscow, Russia) | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
SUPERFINAL U 15 |
May 27/30, 2010 |
Vilnius (Lithuania) |
|
|
|
BS CSKA 79 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 1 28.05. |
BS CSKA 85 |
|
|
|
|
MKS Novum 50 |
GAME 7 29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS CSKA 98 |
|
|
|
BS Riga/1188 84 |
|
GAME 12 30.05 |
|
|
|
GAME 2 28.05. |
S. Marciulionis BA49 |
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA 103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS CSKA |
|
|
BC Donetsk 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 3 28.05. |
BS Vilnius 71 |
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius 81 |
GAME 8 29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius 73 |
|
|
|
BS Trinta 66
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 4 28.05. |
BS Trinta 45 |
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA 113 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 11 30.05 |
S. Marciulionis BA |
|
|
|
|
BS Trinta 73 |
|
|
|
|
MKS Novum 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 5 29.05 |
BS Riga/1188 59 |
|
|
|
|
BS Riga/1188 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 10 30.05 |
BC Donetsk |
|
|
|
BC Donetsk 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 6 29.05 |
BC Donetsk 67 |
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MKS Novum 69 |
|
|
|
|
|
GAME 9 30.05 |
MKS Novum |
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U 15 (1995) Division 1 After 3ed stage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 Donetsk (Ukraine) Stage 3 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine |
|
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
|
6 197:281 |
|
2. |
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 Göteborg (Sweden) Stage 3 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia |
|
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
|
9 323:275 |
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
U 15 (1995) Division 1 After 2nd stage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 Minsk (Belarus) Stage 2 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia |
|
|
2 57:37 |
|
2 52:36 |
1 35:57 |
2 70:49 |
2 62:48 |
9 276:227 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 53:58 |
2 44:41 |
1 42:47 |
1 46:58 |
1 56:71 |
6 241:275 |
7 |
|
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia |
1 37:57 |
|
|
|
2 55:36 |
2 54:44 |
2 47:46 |
2 48:46 |
9 241:229 |
3 |
|
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia |
|
2 58:53 |
|
|
|
2 48:29 |
1 28:35 |
2 42:32 |
9 219:186 |
2 |
|
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine |
1 36:52 |
1 41:44 |
1 36:55 |
1 37:43 |
|
|
1 36:49 |
|
5 186:243 |
8 |
|
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland |
2 57:35 |
2 47:42 |
1 44:54 |
1 29:48 |
|
|
|
2 48:36 |
8 225:215 |
4 |
|
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine |
1 49:70 |
2 58:46 |
1 46:47 |
2 35:28 |
2 49:36 |
|
|
|
8 237:227 |
5 |
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
1 48:62 |
2 71:56 |
1 46:48 |
1 32:42 |
|
|
|
|
6 233:256 |
6 | |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 Moscow (Russia) Stage 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
|
|
|
1 41:50 |
|
1 46:48 |
1 42:53 |
2 46:34 |
2 58:53 |
7 233:238 |
4 |
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia |
|
|
|
2 57:43 |
2 68:43 |
2 65:52 |
2 70:47 |
2 69:55 |
10 329:240 |
2 |
|
|
2 50:41 |
|
|
|
2 95:25 |
|
2 77:35 |
2 65:37 |
10 336:162 |
1 |
|
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine |
|
1 43:57 |
|
|
2 63:20 |
2 51:39 |
2 59:51 |
2 78:54 |
9 294:221 |
3 |
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
2 48:46 |
1 43:68 |
1 25:95 |
1 20:63 |
|
|
1 47:50 |
|
6 183:322 |
8 |
|
S. Marciulionis BA Vilnius, Lithuania |
2 53:42 |
1 52:65 |
1 24:49 |
1 39:51 |
|
|
|
1 40:49 |
6 208:256 |
5 |
|
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden |
1 34:46 |
1 47:70 |
1 35:77 |
1 51:59 |
2 50:47 |
|
|
|
6 225:291 |
7 |
|
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden |
1 53:58 |
1 55:69 |
1 37:65 |
1 54:78 |
|
|
|
|
6 248:310 |
6 | |
|
|
|
| |
|
U 15 (1995) Division 1 After 1st stage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden | |
|
|
|
|
|
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 CZLUCHOW (Poland) Stage 1 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BC Khimik Yuzny, Odesa reg., Ukraine |
|
no game |
|
1 37:56 |
|
|
|
|
5 178:385 | 8 |
2. |
Pomerania '95 Gdansk, Poland |
no game |
|
2 39:27 |
no game |
1 31:79 |
1 59:60 |
2 60:32 |
1 40:61 |
7 229:259 |
4 |
3. |
BC Vedmedi Kiev Kiev, Ukraine |
no game |
1 27:39 |
|
no game |
1 63:74 |
1 28:61 |
2 52:49 |
1 49:64 |
6 219:287 |
6 |
4. |
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
2 56:37 |
no game |
no game |
|
1 45:88 |
1 39:111 |
1 47:53 |
1 56:80 |
6 243:369 |
7 |
5 |
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
2 80:44 |
2 60:59 |
2 74:63 |
2 88:45 |
|
no game |
no game |
2 61:58 |
10 363:269 |
2 |
6. |
S. Marciulionis BA Vilnius, Lithuania |
2 101:35 |
2 79:31 |
2 61:28 |
2 111:39 |
no game |
|
|
no game |
10 426:194 |
1 |
7. |
BS Fryshuset Stockholm, Sweden |
2 55:30 |
1 32:60 |
1 49:52 |
|
no game |
1 61:74 |
|
no game |
7 250:263 |
5 |
8. |
BC KFUM Göteborg Göteborg, Sweden |
2 93:32 |
2 61:40 |
2 64:49 |
2 80:56 |
1 58:61 |
no game |
no game |
|
|
3 | |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 15 (1995) D 1 MOSCOW (Russia) Stage 1 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Trinta Moscow, Russia |
|
no game |
|
2 57:27 |
|
|
|
|
9 271:169 |
|
2. |
SDJSOR nr. 56 Moscow, Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
BS CSKA Moscow, Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
BC Donetsk Donetsk, Ukraine |
1 27:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BS Riga/1188 Riga, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
BJSC DSN Riga, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
BC Salva/Tartu Tartu, Estonia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
BS Zemgale Jelgava, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|