|
|
|
2006./07. |
U16 |
FINAL SCORE (1991) |
|
|
|
|
BC KHIMKI (Khimki, Russia) | |
|
|
|
|
BS KAUNAS (Kaunas, Lithuania) | |
|
|
|
|
S. MARCIULIONIS BA (Vilnius, Lithuania) | |
|
|
|
|
BS RIGA/POLS (Riga, Latvia) | |
|
|
|
|
BS VILNIUS (Vilnius, Lithuania) | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR KIROVSKAYA (St. Petersburg, Russia) | |
|
|
|
|
BC FALCON (Frederiksberg, Denmark) | |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
SUPERFINAL U 16 May 2 / 6, 2007 KHIMKI (Moscow reg., Russia)
BS Kaunas |
|
|
|
|
BS Kaunas |
|
|
SDJSOR Kirovskaya |
92 : 74 |
|
|
|
|
BS Kaunas |
|
BS VEF |
|
|
|
. |
BS VEF |
|
|
BS Vilnius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimki |
BC Khimki |
|
|
64 : 58 |
|
BC Khimki |
|
place 1 |
BS Riga/Pols |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimki |
|
BC Falcon |
|
93 : 78 |
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA |
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA |
103 : 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 : 118 |
|
|
|
|
S. Marciulionis BA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Riga/Pols |
place 3 |
|
BS Riga/Pols |
82 : 77 |
|
|
81 : 74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius |
|
|
|
90 : 69 |
|
|
|
place 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SDJSOR Kirovskaya |
|
|
|
69 : 67 |
|
|
|
place 7 | | |
|
U16 (1991) Group 1 After 3rdstage |
|
|
|
|
|
Teams |
W |
L |
P |
T.S. |
Pl. |
BS Kaunas Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. Sabonis BS
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Artransa
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Orbita Dzerzinsk,Moscow reg.,Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 OGRE (Latvia) Stage 3 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia |
|
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
|
5 235:416 |
|
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. Sabonis BS Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Kaunas
Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 MINSK (Belarus) Stage 3 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Orbita Dzerzhinsk, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
1 59:78 |
5 211:395 |
|
2. |
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot. Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Artrans
Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
U16 (1991) Group 1 After 2ndstage |
|
|
|
|
|
Teams |
W |
L |
P |
T.S. |
Pl. |
BS Kaunas Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
A. Sabonis BS
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Artransa
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Orbita Dzerzinsk,Moscow reg.,Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 CESIS (Latvia) Stage 2 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Orbita Dzerzinsk, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
1 47:89 |
|
1 38:71 |
1 47:69 |
2 68:55 |
1 26:106 |
6 226:390 |
7 |
|
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
|
2 84:47 |
2 82:70 |
2 74:35 |
2 88:33 |
1 47:63 |
9 375:248 |
2 |
|
|
2 89:47 |
|
|
|
2 66:61 |
2 55:43 |
2 56:52 |
1 65:88 |
9 331:291 |
3 |
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
|
1 47:84 |
|
|
1 47:81 |
2 64:61 |
2 61:45 |
1 46:89 |
7 265:360 |
5 |
|
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark |
2 71:38 |
1 70:82 |
1 61:66 |
2 81:47 |
|
|
2 75:47 |
|
8 358:280 |
4 |
|
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia |
2 69:47 |
1 35:74 |
1 43:55 |
1 61:64 |
|
|
|
1 40:84 |
6 248:324 |
6 |
|
|
1 55:68 |
1 33:88 |
1 52:56 |
1 45:61 |
1 47:75 |
|
|
|
5 232:348 |
8 |
|
BS Kaunas Kaunas, Lithuania |
2 106:26 |
2 63:47 |
2 88:65 |
2 89:46 |
|
2 84:40 |
|
|
10 430:224 |
1 | |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 VALMIERA (Latvia) Stage 2 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia |
|
|
1 37:58 |
|
1 45:74 |
1 33:56 |
1 35:52 |
1 67:76 |
5 217:316 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 30:85 |
2 77:56 |
2 53:50 |
1 68:69 |
2 96:89 |
8 324:349 |
4 |
|
A. Sabonis BS
Kaunas, Lithuania |
2 58:37 |
|
|
|
2 66:59 |
2 45:41 |
2 76:59 |
2 66:58 |
10 311:254 |
2 |
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
2 85:30 |
|
|
2 104:39 |
2 69:62 |
2 85:56 |
2 77:48 |
10 420:235 |
1 |
|
|
2 74:45 |
1 56:77 |
1 59:66 |
1 39:104 |
|
|
1 60:66 |
|
6 288:358 |
7 |
|
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia |
2 56:33 |
1 50:53 |
1 41:45 |
1 62:69 |
|
|
|
2 81:63 |
7 290:263 |
5 |
|
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot, Poland |
2 52:35 |
2 69:68 |
1 59:76 |
1 56:85 |
2 66:60 |
|
|
|
8 302:324 |
3 |
|
BC Artransa
Kaunas, Lithuania |
2 76:67 |
1 89:96 |
1 58:66 |
1 48:77 |
|
|
|
|
6 334:387 |
6 | |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U16 (1991) Group 1 After 1st stage |
i |
|
|
|
|
Teams |
W |
L |
P |
T.S. |
Pl. |
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Kaunas Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. Sabonis BS
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark | |
|
|
|
|
|
BC Artransa
Kaunas, Lithuania | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot, Poland | |
|
|
|
|
|
BS Orbita Dzerzinsk,Moscow reg.,Russia | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 DZERZHINSK (Russia) Stage 1 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BS Ogre Ogre, Latvia |
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 309:302 |
3 |
2. |
BS Valmiera Valmiera, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
BS Vilnius Vilnius, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
A. Sabonis BS
Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BS Orbita Dzerzinsk, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6. |
BS Cesis Cesis, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
BC Khimki Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
BC Minsk 2006 Minsk, Belarus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
i |
U 16 (1991) G 1 TARTU (Estonia) Stage 1 |
i |
|
|
|
|
n. |
TEAMS |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
P |
PL |
1. |
BC Taba 89 Tartu, Estonia |
|
no game |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 280:328 |
|
2. |
BS Spars Ventspils, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Prokom Trefl Laudam Sopot, Poland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
BC Artransa
Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BC Falcon Frederiksberg, Denmark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6. |
BS Liepaja Liepaja, Latvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
BC ToPo Helsinki, Finland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
BS Kaunas Kaunas, Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|