2005./06. U14 SUPERFINAL RESULTS (1992)
PLACE 1
BS VILNIUS (Vilnius, Lithuania)
PLACE 2
BC ABRO/SAULE (Siaulai, Lithuania)
PLACE 3
BC TRINTA (Moscow, Russia)
PLACE 4
BS KAUNAS (Kaunas, Lithuania)
PLACE 5
BS RIGA/POLS (Riga, Latvia)
PLACE 6
BS KLAIPEDA (Klaipeda, Lithuania)
PLACE 7
A. SABONIS BS (Kaunas, Lithuania)
PLACE 8
BS ADMIRALTEISKAJA (St.Petersburg, Russia)
SUPERFINAL U 14 May 25 / 28, 2006 RIGA (Latvia)
BC Trinta
game 1BS Klaipeda
BS Klaipeda 77:57
game 5
BS Vilnius
A. Sabonis BS
84:41
game 2BS Vilnius
BS Vilnius71:40
game 14
BS Vilnius
BC ABRO/Saule
53:48
game 3BC ABRO/Saule
place 1
BS Admiralteiskaja 61:54
game 7
BC ABRO/Saule
BS Riga/Pols
66:57
game 4BS Riga/Pols
BS Kaunas84:77
BC Trinta
game 8 BC Trinta
A. Sabonis BS 66:64 game 10 BC Trinta
BS Riga/Pols53:52
game 13BC Trinta
BS Klaipeda
67:55
BS Admiralteiskaja game 9BS Kaunas
place 3
game 6BS Kaunas
74:65
BS Kaunas72:63
BS Riga/Pols
game 12BS Riga/Pols
BS Klaipeda87:78
place 5
A. Sabonis BS
game 11A. Sabonis BS
BS Admiralteiskaja75:63
place 7
AFTER STAGE 3 U 14 (1992) G 1
Teams W L P T. S. PL BC Trinta
Moscow, Russia14
1
29
988:600
(+388)1
BC ABRO/SAULE
Siauliai, Lithuania13
2
28
971:590
(+381)2
BS Vilnius
Vilnius, Lithuania13
2
28
926:601
(+325)3
BS Riga/Pols
Riga, Latvia12
3
27
919:665
(+254)4
BC Khimki
Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia12
3
27
886:591
(+295)5
BS CSKA
Moscow, Russia9
6
24
850:692
(+158)6
OSSM PZKosz
Sopot, Poland8
7
23
810:804
(+6)7
SDJSOR nr. 10
Minsk, Belarus8
7
23
759:756
(+3)8
BS Ridzene/Barons
Riga, Latvia6
9
21
785:879
(-94)9
DSN
Riga, Latvia6
9
21
678:750
(-72)10
BC Panevezys
Panevezys, Lithuania5
10
20
682:793
(-111)11
BC ToPo
Helsinki, Finland5
10
20
663:886
(-223)12
BC Pu Hu
Vantaa, Finland3
12
18
613:931
(-318)13
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania3
12
18
738:1016
(-104)14
BS VEF
Riga, Latvia3
12
18
637:921
(-284)15
BC Gimbasket 15
Bialystok, Poland0
15
15
472:902
(-430)16
|
|
AFTER STAGE 2 U 14 (1992) G 1
Teams W L P T. S. PL BC ABRO/SAULE
Siauliai, Lithuania10
0
20
667:362
(+305)1
BS Vilnius
Vilnius, Lithuania10
0
20
664:376
(+288)2
BC Trinta
Moscow, Russia9
1
19
659:371
(+288)3
BC Khimki
Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia9
1
19
624:366
(+258)4
BS CSKA
Moscow, Russia7
3
17
555:447
(+108)5
BS Riga/Pols
Riga, Latvia7
3
17
568:462
(+106)6
SDJSOR nr. 10
Minsk, Belarus6
4
16
509:442
(+67)7
OSSM PZKosz
Sopot, Poland5
5
15
527:550
(-23)8
DSN
Riga, Latvia3
7
13
439:528
(-89)9
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania3
7
13
530:634
(-104)10
BC Panevezys
Panevezys, Lithuania3
7
13
436:552
(-116)11
BC ToPo
Helsinki, Finland3
7
13
421:582
(-161)12
BS Ridzene/Barons
Riga, Latvia2
8
12
518:623
(-105)13
BC Pu Hu
Vantaa, Finland2
8
12
390:623
(-233)14
BS VEF
Riga, Latvia1
9
11
374:658
(-284)15
BC Gimbasket 15
Bialystok, Poland0
10
10
311:616
(-305)16
|
|
AFTER STAGE 1 U 14 (1992) G 1
Teams W L P T. S. PL BC ABRO/SAULE
Siauliai, Lithuania5
0
10
364:166
(+198)1
BC Trinta
Moscow, Russia5
0
10
340:167
(+173)2
BS Vilnius
Vilnius, Lithuania5
0
10
341:212
(+129)3
BC Khimki
Khimki, Moscow reg., Russia4
1
9
303:191
(+112)4
BS CSKA
Moscow, Russia4
1
9
298:196
(+102)5
BS Riga/Pols
Riga, Latvia4
1
9
299:221
(+78)6
SDJSOR nr. 10
Minsk, Belarus3
2
8
240:232
(+8)7
BS Ridzene/Barons
Riga, Latvia2
3
7
312:337
(-25)8
S. Marciulionis BA
Vilnius, Lithuania2
3
7
267:320
(-53)9
OSSM PZKosz
Sopot, Poland2
3
7
242:296
(-54)10
DSN
Riga, Latvia1
4
6
236:267
(-31)11
BC Pu Hu
Vantaa, Finland1
4
6
183:273
(-90)12
BC ToPo
Helsinki, Finland1
4
6
226:329
(-103)13
BS VEF
Riga, Latvia1
4
6
223:330
(-107)14
BC Panevezys
Panevezys, Lithuania0
5
5
198:338
(-140)15
BC Gimbasket 15
Bialystok, Poland0
5
5
145:342
(-197)16
|
|